Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811100 Fire-brigade uniforms
Additional classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Place of performance
Postal address: Rathausplatz 3
Town: Lahr/Schwarzwald
Postcode: 77933