Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31154000 Uninterruptible power supplies
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Osječko-baranjska županija (HR025)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Mjesto isporuke robe predmeta nabave je TS 220/110 kV Đakovo, P. Preradovića 237, 31400 Đakovo.
Value