Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Arad (RO421)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Statia Sebis conform Caietului de sarcini nr. 12770/09.10.2026