727807-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – Microsoft-Lizenzen (Online-Services)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Microsoft-Lizenzen (Online-Services)
Description: Lieferung von verschiedenen Microsoftlizenzen für die Dauer von 4 Jahren
Internal identifier: 11016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001