728240-2026 - Competition
Germany – Bicycles – Dienstrad-Leasing
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dienstrad-Leasing
Description: Dienstrad-Leasing
Internal identifier: 2026-130-App-O-EU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung ist eine Rahmenvereinbarung über die Bereitstellung von Fahrrädern im Wege des Leasings gemäß TV-Fahrradleasing einschließlich Versicherungs-, Schulungs- und Serviceleistungen.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000