728288-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Produkter för provtagning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Produkter för provtagning
Description: Produkter för provtagning såsom vakuumrör, venprovtagningsset, lansetter, provtagningspinnar, formalinburkar, provrör etc.
Internal identifier: RS 2026-01647
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000