2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviços combinados de vigilância humana e segurança eletrónica em Unidades de Saúde
Description: Serviços combinados de vigilância humana e segurança eletrónica em Unidades de Saúde
Internal identifier: 0204.4.8.032/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Local 1
Description: Local 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Locais 2 a 7
Description: Locais 2 a 7
Internal identifier: LOT-0002