728419-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Externe inzet SAP-expertise
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Externe inzet SAP-expertise
Description: De raamovereenkomst betreft het kunnen leveren van juridische expertise (vanaf schaal 10) voor dossiers, vragen en taken waarin de Gemeente niet met haar eigen personeel in kan voorzien. Dit kan komen door piekbelasting, (langdurig) verzuim/afwezigheid van eigen personeel of gebrek aan specifieke expertise.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79610000 Placement services of personnel, 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000