See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schülerbeförderung
Description: Beförderung von Delmenhorster Schüler /-innen zu verschiedenen Schulstandorten
Internal identifier: 54-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Janusz-Kurczak-Schule (Standort Ahlhorn)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Janusz-Korczak-Schule (Standort Freistatt)
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Schule an der Karlstraße (Hauptgebäude)
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Schule an der Karlstraße (Außenstelle Steller Straße)
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Schule an der Karlstraße (Außenstelle Fröbelstraße)
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Schule Am Borchersweg
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Landesbildungszentrum für Hörgeschädigte
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Sprachheilklasse
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Wichern-Schule
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Schulen in Bremen
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Schulen im Landkreis Oldenburg
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Mosaikschule (Standort Lessingstraße)
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Carlo-Cullodi-Schule
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Schulen im Stadtbezirk Nord - Stadt Delmenhorst
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Schulen im Stadtbezirk Ost - Stadt Delmenhorst
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Schulen im Stadtbezirk Süd - Stadt Delmenhorst
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Schulen im Stadtbezirk West - Stadt Delmenhorst
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Schulen im Stadtbezirk Mitte - Stadt Delmenhorst
Internal identifier: 18