2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Medicamentos oncológicos_27FAR024
Description: Medicamentos oncológicos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ONEX01-PALBOCICLIB - IBRANCE
Description: ONEX01-PALBOCICLIB - IBRANCE
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ONEX02-VENETOCLAX - VENCLYXTO
Description: ONEX02-VENETOCLAX - VENCLYXTO
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ONEX03-NIRAPARIB TOSILATO MONOHIDRATO - ZEJULA
Description: ONEX03-NIRAPARIB TOSILATO MONOHIDRATO - ZEJULA
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ONEX04-SONIDEGIB - ODOMZO
Description: ONEX04-SONIDEGIB - ODOMZO
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ONEX05-SILTUXIMAB - SYLVANT
Description: ONEX05-SILTUXIMAB - SYLVANT
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ONEX06- OLAPARIB - LYNPARZA
Description: ONEX06- OLAPARIB - LYNPARZA
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ONEX07-ATEZOLIZUMAB - TECENTRIQ
Description: ONEX07-ATEZOLIZUMAB - TECENTRIQ
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ONEX08-SELPERCATINIB - RETSEVMO
Description: ONEX08-SELPERCATINIB - RETSEVMO
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ONEX09- FEDRATINIB DIHIDROCLORURO MONOHIDRATO - IN
Description: ONEX09- FEDRATINIB DIHIDROCLORURO MONOHIDRATO - INREBIC
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ONEX10-TEPOTINIB MONOHIDRATO - TEPMETKO
Description: ONEX10-TEPOTINIB MONOHIDRATO - TEPMETKO
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ONEX11-BINIMETINIB - MEKTOVI
Description: ONEX11-BINIMETINIB - MEKTOVI
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: ONEX12-VANDETANIB - CAPRELSA
Description: ONEX12-VANDETANIB - CAPRELSA
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ONEX13-ASCIMINIB - SCEMBLIX
Description: ONEX13-ASCIMINIB - SCEMBLIX
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: ONEX14-ALECTINIB - ALECENSA
Description: ONEX14-ALECTINIB - ALECENSA
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: ONEX15-IBRUTINIB - IMBRUVICA
Description: ONEX15-IBRUTINIB - IMBRUVICA
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: ONEX16-ABEMACICLIB - VERZENIOS
Description: ONEX16-ABEMACICLIB - VERZENIOS
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: ONEX17-ACALABRUTINIB MALEATO - CALQUENCE
Description: ONEX17-ACALABRUTINIB MALEATO - CALQUENCE
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: ONEX18-DAROLUTAMIDA - NUBEQA
Description: ONEX18-DAROLUTAMIDA - NUBEQA
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: ONEX19-BRIGATINIB - ALUNBRIG
Description: ONEX19-BRIGATINIB - ALUNBRIG
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: ONEX20-PANITUMUMAB - VECTIBIX
Description: ONEX20-PANITUMUMAB - VECTIBIX
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: ONEX21-CRIZOTINIB - XALKORI
Description: ONEX21-CRIZOTINIB - XALKORI
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: ONEX22-PEMBROLIZUMAB - KEYTRUDA
Description: ONEX22-PEMBROLIZUMAB - KEYTRUDA
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: ONEX23-CABOZANTINIB - CABOMETYX
Description: ONEX23-CABOZANTINIB - CABOMETYX
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: ONEX24-DECITABINA - DACOGEN
Description: ONEX24-DECITABINA - DACOGEN
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: ONEX25-ENZALUTAMIDA - XTANDI
Description: ONEX25-ENZALUTAMIDA - XTANDI
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: ONEX26-CARFILZOMIB - KYPROLIS
Description: ONEX26-CARFILZOMIB - KYPROLIS
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: ONEX27-DARATUMUMAB - DARZALEX
Description: ONEX27-DARATUMUMAB - DARZALEX
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: ONEX28-BINIMETINIB - MEKTOVI
Description: ONEX28-BINIMETINIB - MEKTOVI
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: ONEX29-ENCORAFENIB-BRAFTOVI
Description: ONEX29-ENCORAFENIB-BRAFTOVI
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: ONEX30-RIBOCICLIB - KISQALI
Description: ONEX30-RIBOCICLIB - KISQALI
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: ONEX31-DABRAFENIB MESILATO - TAFINLAR
Description: ONEX31-DABRAFENIB MESILATO - TAFINLAR
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: ONEX32-TRAMETINIB - MEKINIST
Description: ONEX32-TRAMETINIB - MEKINIST
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: ONEX33-BRENTUXIMAB VEDOTINA - ADCETRIS
Description: ONEX33-BRENTUXIMAB VEDOTINA - ADCETRIS
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: ONEX34-CETUXIMAB - ERBITUX
Description: ONEX34-CETUXIMAB - ERBITUX
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: ONEX35-CARFILZOMIB - KYPROLIS
Description: ONEX35-CARFILZOMIB - KYPROLIS
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: ONEX36-CABOZANTINIB - CABOMETYX
Description: ONEX36-CABOZANTINIB - CABOMETYX
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: ONEX37-TRAMETINIB - MEKINIST
Description: ONEX37-TRAMETINIB - MEKINIST
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: ONEX38-NIVOLUMAB - OPDIVO
Description: ONEX38-NIVOLUMAB - OPDIVO
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: ONEX39-AFATINIB - GIOTRIF
Description: ONEX39-AFATINIB - GIOTRIF
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: ONEX40-APALUTAMIDA - ERLEADA
Description: ONEX40-APALUTAMIDA - ERLEADA
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: ONEX41-OSIMERTINIB MESILATO - TAGRISSO
Description: ONEX41-OSIMERTINIB MESILATO - TAGRISSO
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: ONEX42-TIVOZANIB HIDROCLORURO MONOHIDRATO - FOTIVD
Description: ONEX42-TIVOZANIB HIDROCLORURO MONOHIDRATO - FOTIVD
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: ONEX43-DURVALUMAB - IMFINZI
Description: ONEX43-DURVALUMAB - IMFINZI
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: ONEX44-SACITUZUMAB GOVITECAN - TRODELVY
Description: ONEX44-SACITUZUMAB GOVITECAN - TRODELVY
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: ONEX45-VANDETANIB - CAPRELSA
Description: ONEX45-VANDETANIB - CAPRELSA
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: ONEX46-AVELUMAB - BAVENCIO
Description: ONEX46-AVELUMAB - BAVENCIO