729154-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Nytt systemstöd för Handläggning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nytt systemstöd för Handläggning
Description: Obligatorisk del
Internal identifier: 2.7- 20976/2026
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000