See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inspections détaillées, subaquatiques et investigations sur ouvrages d'art
Description: Réalisation des inspections détaillées périodiques, initiales et subaquatiques ainsi que différents diagnostiques et investigations spécifiques sur les ouvrages d'art - Ponts et murs de soutènement
Internal identifier: F2026_0037
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631450 Bridge-inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631450 Bridge-inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 Inspections détaillées périodiques
Description: Lot n°1 Inspections détaillées périodiques
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 Inspections subaquatiques
Description: Lot n°2 Inspections subaquatiques
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 Investigations
Description: Lot n°3 Investigations
Internal identifier: 3