Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43830000 Power tools
Additional classification (cpv): 35112000 Rescue and emergency equipment, 42650000 Pneumatic or motorised hand tools, 43812000 Sawing equipment, 42122130 Water pumps, 31518000 Signalling lights
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Przemysłowa 61
Town: Tychy
Postcode: 43-100