Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: București, Str. Splaiul Independenței, nr. 103, sector 5
Value