2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Backend BCB curing vacuum Oven
Description: The purpose of the Tender is TNO's intention to enter a Contract with one (1) Contractor for the supply and delivery of one Backend BCB curing vacuum oven that serves the following purpose: to perform the thermal curing process for BCB (Benzo cyclobutene) resin following a multi-stage temperature curve programming for backend InP wafers. 1BCB curing vacuum Oven
Internal identifier: WS2656065810
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: BCB curing vacuum Oven
Description: The purpose of the Tender is TNO's intention to enter a Contract with one (1) Contractor for the supply and delivery of one Backend BCB curing vacuum oven that serves the following purpose: to perform the thermal curing process for BCB (Benzo cyclobutene) resin following a multi-stage temperature curve programming for backend InP wafers. 1 The purpose of the Tender is TNO's intention to enter a Contract with one (1) Contractor for the supply and delivery of one Backend BCB curing vacuum oven
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: - extra box and cassette systeem - onderhoud/service contract na afloop 24 maanden garantie - (niet-)verbruiksartikelen ((non-) consumables)