729546-2026 - Competition
Austria – Installation of doors and windows and related components – Mein Gesundheitszentrum Neubau - Fenster, Türen und Schlosserarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mein Gesundheitszentrum Neubau - Fenster, Türen und Schlosserarbeiten
Description: Der vorliegende Ausschreibungsgegenstand umfasst den Abschluss eines Vertrages über die Lieferung und Montage von Fenstern und Türen sowie die Durchführung von Schlosserarbeiten für die Sanierung des Mein Gesundheitszentrum Neubau.
Internal identifier: 23/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Additional classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking, 45000000 Construction work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3633
Title: Los 1 - Kunststofffenster
Description: Dieses Los umfasst die Lieferung und Montage von Fenstern.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Lot: LOT-5311
Title: Los 2 - Holztürsysteme
Description: Dieses Los umfasst die Lieferung und Montage von Türen.
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-5204
Title: Los 3 - Schlosserarbeiten
Description: Dieses Los umfasst die Durchführung von Schlosserarbeiten.
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking