See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transport de personnes sur la ville de Montpellier - Bus Ligne 47 - N°2026/08/42
Description: La liaison concerne la ligne 47 qui dessert les arrêts Université Montpellier Triolet - Avenue Pic Saint-Loup
Internal identifier: 2026/08/42
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-07210