729585-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – „Zabezpieczenie nawigacyjne dla nowego toru podejściowego do Świnoujścia” realizowanego w ramach inwestycji pn. „Przeprowadzenie prac dla umożliwienia transportu wodnego do Portu Zewnętrznego w Świnoujściu”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: „Zabezpieczenie nawigacyjne dla nowego toru podejściowego do Świnoujścia” realizowanego w ramach inwestycji pn. „Przeprowadzenie prac dla umożliwienia transportu wodnego do Portu Zewnętrznego w Świnoujściu”
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zaprojektowanie i wykonanie robót budowlanych w zakresie zabezpieczenia nawigacyjnego dla nowego toru podejściowego do Świnoujścia realizowanego w ramach inwestycji pn.: „Przeprowadzenie prac dla umożliwienia transportu wodnego do portu zewnętrznego w Świnoujściu”.
Internal identifier: PO-II.2600.17.26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45240000 Construction work for water projects, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45213000 Construction work for commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, buildings relating to transport, 45241000 Harbour construction works, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001