2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de maitrise d'oeuvre avec OPC afférentes à la construction de 26 logements intermédiaires et l'aménagement de 5 lots viabilisés à Agneaux
Description: Prestations de maitrise d'oeuvre avec OPC afférentes à la construction de 26 logements intermédiaires et l'aménagement de 5 lots viabilisés à Agneaux
Internal identifier: 1603 EHD
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services