2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Outillage spécial de serrurerie
Description: Outillage spécial de serrurerie
Internal identifier: 26S117
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001