729978-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Firefighting vehicles – Aquisição de Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
Description: Aquisição de Veículo Florestal de Combate a Incêndios
Internal identifier: CP01/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Concurso Público Internacional
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000