2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A.M.O. OPERATIONS RESIDENCE DU PORT
Description: MISSIONS D'ASSISTANCE A MAÎTRISE D'OUVRAGE DANS LE CADRE DES OPERATIONS DE REHABILITATION ET DE CONFORTEMENT PARASISMIQUE DE LA RESIDENCE DU PORT
Internal identifier: AMO DU PORT
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services