Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Town: Freiburg
Postcode: 79112
Country subdivision (NUTS): Freiburg im Breisgau, Stadtkreis (DE131)
Country: Germany