730204-2026 - Competition
Spain – Health and first-aid training services – ICSCC00-2027-12- 1101481522 Servicio de soporte a la formación
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ICSCC00-2027-12- 1101481522 Servicio de soporte a la formación
Description: ICSCC00-2027-12- 1101481522 Servicio de soporte a la formación
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80560000 Health and first-aid training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000