2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renovación de la suscripción y mantenimiento de los productos AUTODESK de la Diputación Foral de Álava
Description: Renovación de la suscripción y mantenimiento de los productos AUTODESK de la Diputación Foral de Álava
Internal identifier: SG 30/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48920000 Office automation software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0