2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'évolution et de mise en conditions opérationnelles de l'infrastructure de téléphonie ALCATEL et des services de péritéléphonie associés
Description: Prestations d'évolution et de mise en conditions opérationnelles de l'infrastructure de téléphonie ALCATEL et des services de péritéléphonie associés
Internal identifier: 2026057
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50334000 Repair and maintenance services of line telephony and line telegraphy equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1