730969-2026 - Competition
Spain – Surveillance services – Servicio de vigilancia y protección de bienes para EMAYA
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de vigilancia y protección de bienes para EMAYA
Description: Abierto SARA según 156 LCSP y siguientes
Internal identifier: 002622/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Abierto SARA según 156 LCSP y siguientes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79714000 Surveillance services
Additional classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services, 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000