2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para el suministro de combustible de automoción GOA y GNA95, para la flota de vehículos de EMAYA en la estación de servicio propias de EMAYA para los años 2027, 2028 y 2029
Description: según lo dispuesto en los pliegos
Internal identifier: 002618/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: El contrato debe entrar en vigor el 1/1/27
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09130000 Petroleum and distillates, 09132000 Petrol, 09132100 Unleaded petrol, 09134000 Gas oils, 09134100 Diesel oil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000