731159-2026 - Competition
France – Earthmoving work – Travaux de création du réseau enterré (terrassement et pose) – phase 1
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de création du réseau enterré (terrassement et pose) – phase 1
Description: Travaux de création du réseau enterré (terrassement et pose) - phase 1 pour le réseau de chaleur de la communauté d'agglomération du Beauvaisis
Internal identifier: 2026-502
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 45232140 District-heating mains construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-2026
Description: Travaux de création du réseau enterré (terrassement et pose) – phase 1 dans le cadre du réseau de chaleur de la communauté d’agglomération du Beauvaisis