731298-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Lifting and handling equipment – Elektrische Heftrucks incl. all-in onderhoud
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektrische Heftrucks incl. all-in onderhoud
Description: Voor uitgebreide kenmerken zie aanbestedingsdocumenten Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42410000 Lifting and handling equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 42415100 Lifting trucks, 42415210 Works trucks fitted with handling equipment, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Na een initiële vaste periode van 4 jaar kan de overeenkomst telkenmale stilzwijgend -onder gelijkblijvende voorwaarden verlengd met tweemaal een vaste periode van 12 maanden. Resulterend in een maximale looptijd van 6 jaar.