See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour la commune de Beaurains
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet l'exécution des prestations d'assurance pour la commune de Beaurains, incluant les lots suivants : Assurance des véhicules à moteur, Dommages aux biens, Responsabilité civile, Protection Juridique et Garanties Statuaires. Le marché est renouvelable 3 fois et prendra fin le 31 décembre 2030
Internal identifier: 2026-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des véhicules à moteur - Assurances Auto-Collaborateur
Description: Assurance des véhicules à moteur - Assurances Auto-Collaborateur
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Responsabilité civile - Indemnisation des accidents corporels
Description: Responsabilité civile - Indemnisation des accidents corporels
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection Juridique
Description: Protection Juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Garantie Statutaires
Description: Garantie Statutaires
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services