2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Betriebshof Grünflächen und Forsten, Giebel 46, Wuppertal, Maler- und Bodenbeschichtungsarbeiten
Description: Verwaltung: - 2500 qm Wand Malervlies und Anstrich - 500 qm Wand Betonwand Anstrich - 1530 qm Betondecken Anstrich - 720 qm GK-Decken Anstrich - 52 Stk Zargen Anstrich 2 K Werkstatt: - 1400 qm Wand Anstrich Sichtmauerwerk - 2170 qm Anstrich Wand Sichtbeton - 25 Stk. Stahlblechtüren Anstrich 2K - 820 qm Bodenbeschichtung 2K-Epoxi-R19
Internal identifier: B-0388-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45432100 Floor laying and covering work, 45432130 Floor-covering work, 45442100 Painting work, 45442180 Repainting work, 45442110 Painting work of buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0