731930-2026 - Competition
Greece – Chemical reagents – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 22/2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ 22/2026
Description: ΧΗΜΙΚΑ ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696300 Chemical reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1
Description: ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΒΙΟΧΗΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗ ΜΕΓΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΙΚΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 2
Description: ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΒΙΟΧΗΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΙΚΟΤΗΤΑΣ
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 3
Description: ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΟΣΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗ