Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35420000 Parts of military vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Unitatea militara 01357 Bucuresti, B-dul Ghencea nr. 43 A
Value