732081-2026 - Competition
Spain – Underground railway works – RENOVE DE VERDAGUER A CAMP DE L’ARPA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RENOVE DE VERDAGUER A CAMP DE L’ARPA
Description: Proyecto y obra de renovación de vía en la Línea 5: Verdaguer – Camp de l’Arpa
Internal identifier: 16148405
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234122 Underground railway works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: RENOVE DE VERDAGUER A CAMP DE L’ARPA.