732094-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations – Konserwacja budynków kompleksu BUW przy ul. Dobrej 56/66, ul. Dobrej 68/70, ul. Dobrej 72 w Warszawie w zakresie instalacji niskoprądowych i automatyki przez okres 36 miesięcy
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konserwacja budynków kompleksu BUW przy ul. Dobrej 56/66, ul. Dobrej 68/70, ul. Dobrej 72 w Warszawie w zakresie instalacji niskoprądowych i automatyki przez okres 36 miesięcy
Description: Konserwacja budynków kompleksu BUW przy ul. Dobrej 56/66, ul. Dobrej 68/70, ul. Dobrej 72 w Warszawie w zakresie instalacji niskoprądowych i automatyki przez okres 36 miesięcy
Internal identifier: POUZ-361/147/2026/DZP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ustawa Prawo zamówień Publicznych
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50760000 Repair and maintenance of public conveniences