732253-2026 - Competition
Germany – Technical planning services – Feuerwehr Frankenthal - Aufstockung und Umbau - Fachplanung HLS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Feuerwehr Frankenthal - Aufstockung und Umbau - Fachplanung HLS
Description: Feuerwehr Frankenthal - Aufstockung und Umbau - Fachplanung HLS
Internal identifier: 2026-080
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356400 Technical planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Gegenstand der Beschaffung sind die Vergabe von Grundleistungen der Leistungsphasen 1 bis 9, Technische Fachplanung der Kostengruppen 410-430 und 470 für den Umbau und die Erweiterung der Hauptfeuerwache der Stadt Frankenthal Nordring 3, 67227 Frankenthal (Pfalz)
Options:
Description of the options: Es ist eine Beauftragung im Rahmen eines Stufenvertrages vorgesehen: Stufe 1: Lph. 1 - 3 Stufe 2: Lph. 4 - 6 Stufe 3: Lph. 7 - 9