732287-2026 - Competition
Germany – Special-purpose road passenger-transport services – Schülerspezialverkehr Teil B
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schülerspezialverkehr Teil B
Description: Ausschreibung Schülerspezialverkehr Teil B für den Zeitraum 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: K-KLEVE-2026-0016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 DBS
Description: Tour 1 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 DBS
Description: Tour 2 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3 DBS
Description: Tour 3 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los 4 DBS
Description: Tour 4 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Los 5 DBS
Description: Tour 5 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Los 6 DBS
Description: Tour 6 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Los 7 DBS
Description: Tour 7 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Los 8 DBS
Description: Tour 8 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Los 9 DBS
Description: Tour 9 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Los 10 DBS
Description: Tour 10 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Los 11 DBS
Description: Tour 11 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Los 12 DBS
Description: Tour 12 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Los 13 DBS
Description: Tour 13 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Los 14 DBS
Description: Tour 14 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Los 15 DBS
Description: Tour 15 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Los 16 DBS
Description: Tour 16 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Los 17 DBS
Description: Tour 17 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Los 18 DBS
Description: Tour 18 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Los 19 DBS
Description: Tour 19 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Los 20 DBS
Description: Tour 20 DBS
Internal identifier: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Los 21 GEL
Description: Tour 21 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Los 22 GEL
Description: Tour 22 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Los 23 GEL
Description: Tour 23 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0023
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Los 24 GEL
Description: Tour 24 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0024
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Los 25 GEL
Description: Tour 25 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0025
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Loa 26 GEL
Description: Tour 26 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0026
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Los 27 GEL
Description: Tour 27 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0027
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Los 28 GEL
Description: Tour 28 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0028
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Los 29 GEL
Description: Tour 29 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0029
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Los 30 GEL
Description: Tour 30 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0030
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Los 31 GEL
Description: Tour 31 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0031
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Los 32 GEL
Description: Tour 32 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0032
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Los 33 GEL
Description: Tour 33 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0033
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Los 34 GEL
Description: Tour 34 GEL
Internal identifier: LOT-0034