2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fensterbau PR VG
Description: PR-Elemente 3 Stk. (ca. 301 m²) Ausstellfenster Rauchabzug ca. 9 Stk. Stahl-Glastür 1 Stk. Perimeterdämmung XPS Streifen Sockelbereich ca. 69 m VHF Faserzementplatten ca. 31 m² Attikaabschluss Faserzementplatten ca. 85 m Außentüren Stahlblech 2 Stk.
Internal identifier: BFW-1-330-V
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
Additional classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking, 45443000 Facade work, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45410000 Plastering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000