Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 75120000 Administrative services of agencies
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Κεντρικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL303)