Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Additional classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (FRZZZ)
Country: France
Additional information: Logements dans un périmètre de 30 min de la centrale de Graveline