732663-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Computer equipment and supplies – IT-arbetsplats
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT-arbetsplats
Description: IT-arbetsplats
Internal identifier: KS/2026:00335
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30213000 Personal computers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30237200 Computer accessories, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 32230000 Radio transmission apparatus with reception apparatus, 32232000 Video-conferencing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Se upphandlingsdokumentet
Internal identifier: IT-arbetsplats