2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ght_PRES_2026-262_AOO_Entretien Des Espaces Communs Et Prestation Plonge_StGalmier
Description: Ght_PRES_2026-262_AOO_Entretien Des Espaces Communs Et Prestation Plonge_StGalmier
Internal identifier: Ght_PRES_2026-262
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001