Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles, 66114000 Financial leasing services
Place of performance
Postal address: Dortmunder Straße 15
Town: Witten
Postcode: 58455