733290-2026 - Competition
France – Engineering-related scientific and technical services – Prestations de contrôleurs techniques, SPS, chantiers à faibles nuisances et géotechniques pour construction et réhabilitation de bâtiments
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de contrôleurs techniques, SPS, chantiers à faibles nuisances et géotechniques pour construction et réhabilitation de bâtiments
Description: Prestations de contrôleurs techniques, SPS, chantiers à faibles nuisances et géotechniques pour construction et réhabilitation de bâtiments
Internal identifier: 26077
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71350000 Engineering-related scientific and technical services
Additional classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Contrôle technique construction (CTC)
Description: Contrôle technique construction (CTC)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Contrôle technique réhabilitation
Description: Contrôle technique réhabilitation
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Coordination Sécurité et Protection de la Santé (CSPS) construction
Description: Coordination Sécurité et Protection de la Santé (CSPS) construction
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Coordination Sécurité et Protection de la Santé (CSPS) réhabilitation
Description: Coordination Sécurité et Protection de la Santé (CSPS) réhabilitation
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Chantier Faibles Nuisances (CFN)
Description: Chantier Faibles Nuisances (CFN)
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Etudes géotechniques
Description: Etudes géotechniques
Internal identifier: 6