733333-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Konsultförsörjning, IT konsulter till Region Skåne
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konsultförsörjning, IT konsulter till Region Skåne
Description: Upphandlingen avser ramavtal för successiva inköp av konsulter.
Internal identifier: 2026-O002783
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Teknisk förmåga och kapacitet
Internal identifier: 1961106-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Administrativa föreskrifter
Internal identifier: 1961107-1