2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drivmedel med pumpstation
Description: Behovet omfattar leverans av HVO100 och AdBlue samt drift och support av befintlig pumpstation på Gärstad. Lösningen ska säkerställa en säker, hållbar och kontinuerlig drivmedelsförsörjning för Tekniska verkens verksamhet
Internal identifier: 26/189
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy, 09130000 Petroleum and distillates, 09132000 Petrol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: se underlag