2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de medicamentos exclusivos II
Description: Suministro de medicamentos exclusivos II
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Additional classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: EXC300
Description: EXC300
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: EXC301
Description: EXC301
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: EXC302
Description: EXC302
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: EXC303
Description: EXC303
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: EXC304
Description: EXC304
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: EXC305
Description: EXC305
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: EXC306
Description: EXC306
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: EXC307
Description: EXC307
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: EXC308
Description: EXC308
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: EXC309
Description: EXC309
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: EXC310
Description: EXC310
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: EXC311
Description: EXC311
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: EXC312
Description: EXC312
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: EXC313
Description: EXC313
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: EXC314
Description: EXC314
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: EXC315
Description: EXC315
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: EXC316
Description: EXC316
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: EXC317
Description: EXC317
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: EXC318
Description: EXC318
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: EXC319
Description: EXC319
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: EXC320
Description: EXC320
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: EXC321
Description: EXC321
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: EXC322
Description: EXC322
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: EXC323
Description: EXC323
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: EXC324
Description: EXC324
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: EXC325
Description: EXC325
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: EXC326
Description: EXC326
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: EXC327
Description: EXC327
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: EXC328
Description: EXC328
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: EXC329
Description: EXC329
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: EXC330
Description: EXC330
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: EXC331
Description: EXC331
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: EXC332
Description: EXC332
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: EXC333
Description: EXC333
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: EXC334
Description: EXC334
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: EXC335
Description: EXC335
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: EXC336
Description: EXC336
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: EXC337
Description: EXC337
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: EXC338
Description: EXC338
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: EXC339
Description: EXC339
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: EXC340
Description: EXC340
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: EXC341
Description: EXC341
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: EXC342
Description: EXC342
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: EXC343
Description: EXC343
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: EXC344
Description: EXC344
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: EXC345
Description: EXC345
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: EXC346
Description: EXC346
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: EXC347
Description: EXC347
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: EXC348
Description: EXC348