733568-2026 - Competition
Austria – Refuse disposal and treatment – Sammlung von Altpapier
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sammlung von Altpapier
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung mit einer Partei betreffend die Sammlung von Altpapier in Vorarlberg. Für weitere Details siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.
Internal identifier: GZ: 18/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Additional classification (cpv): 90511400 Paper collecting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-1132
Internal identifier: 182026
Options:
Description of the options: Siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen.