734058-2026 - Planning
Norway – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Marknadsdialog on Innkjøpstenester for Vestland fylkeskommune
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marknadsdialog on Innkjøpstenester for Vestland fylkeskommune
Description: We would like feedback from suppliers on the contract in Annex A - Requirement Specification.
Internal identifier: VLFK/26/168
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79418000 Procurement consultancy services